RÉSULTATS DES PASSAGE DE DAN 25 JUIN 2017


 

 

1 ER DAN                                                                                                       

BOMBOURG Valérie                      

CORNET Damien  

DOUGE Julien    

FUNK Chantal   

HOFMAN Nicolas                           

LAGRASTA Béatrice                       

LUCCHESE Fabrizio                         

BARON Sébastien                          

SALAS   Philippe              

TRILLAT Fabrice               

CELLARD David               

BLANC  Colin                    

BARDOT THEO                 

GREVET THEO                   

DEVEL FABIAN                                 

BLANC ADRIEN                                

DEMOULIN BASTIEN                     

DELABY BENJAMIN                        

HUNSINGER ISAAC        

CELIA DEVEL                                     

                      

2ème DAN                                                                                                     

BETKA Philippe                

MEGALIZZI David                           

VAN DEN OUDEN Mehdi                             

BIZEUL  Aymeric                             

      

3ème DAN                                                                                                     

BLANC  Alain                    

CAMPISANO Florian                      

COLLIN Gilles                   

CUSUMANO Laurent                    

DUTHOIT  David                             

FUCHS Olivier           

        

4ème DAN                                                                                                     

COLIN Serge                    

TOURNET Pierre                             

    

5ème DAN                                                                                                     

TENDIL Laurent        

OUMEDJKANE Toufik                    

    

6ème DAN                                                                                                     

BERGAMIN Carlo                           

BÜHLER Roger         

ELOUARET Hamid                          

MUROLO Louis               

SCHREIBER Jacky                            

SEDDIKI Abdel Madjid     

VERDAUD Antony

DE WERRA François       

GOLTRANT Eric                                

           

7ème DAN                                                                                                     

PANY Jean-Louis